Mrs_Beryl Dohlmann,

Birth

Alias
Maiden name unknown

Death

Family with Lars Erik Dohlmann
husband
1907
Birth: April 26, 1907 32 35Fødeklinikken, Løngangsstræde 21, Kbh. i Helligånds sogn
Death:
herself
son
James Thorolf Dohlmann
son
William Dohlmann
son
Wayne Dohlmann
Shared note

Beryl (mailden name unknown)