Oline Caroline Schal, 1792

Birth about 1792
Alias
Oline Cornelia Auener f. Schal

MarriageJohan Gottfried AuenerView this family

Birth of a daughterOline Laura Auener
November 28, 1833 (aged 41 years)
Christening of a daughterOline Laura Auener
May 11, 1834 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a childAugust Charles SeitzbergOline Laura AuenerView this family
April 17, 1868 (aged 76 years)
Death

Family with Johan Gottfried Auener
husband
1788
Birth: about 1788Mühlhausen, Thüringen, Tyskland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18331903
Birth: November 28, 1833 45 41Vognmagergade 75, Kbh
Death: March 19, 1903Bianco Lunos Alle 7, 1., Frbg.
Shared note

Oline Caroline Schal

alias Oline Cornelia Auener f. Schal

Født: ca. 1792 i Kbh.

Folketællinger:

FT-1840: København (Staden), Rosenborg Kvarter, Aabenraae N. 219, Første Sahl, 1327, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C5186: Johan Gottfrid Auner, 52, Gift, Kongelig Toldbetient - alias Johan Gottfried Auener >> Oline Caroline Schal, 48, Gift, Hans Kone Haradine Emilie Auner, 16, Ugift, hans Datter Marie Caoline Auner, 15, Ugift, hans Datter Julius Auner, 11, Ugift, hans Søn Johan Adolph Auner, 10, Ugift, hans Søn Oline Laura Auner, 6, Ugift, Deres Datter - alias Oline Laura Auener, f. 28-11-1833 i Kbh. August Frederich Bech, 51, Enkemand, Pensioneret Ritmester Carl Wilhelm Bech, 14, Ugift, hans Søn

FT-1845: København (Staden), Rosenborg Kvarter, St. Giertrud Stræde No. 210, Stuen, 1326 F2, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C3146: Johan Gotfred Auener, 56, Gift, Kongl. Toldbetjent, - alias Johan Gottfried Auener, f. i Mühlhausen - Thüringen, Tyskland >> Oline Cornelia Auener, 52, Gift, hans Kone, Kbhn - alias Oline Cornelia Auener f. Schal Carl Wilhelm Auener, 22, Ugift, Thypograph, Deres Søn, Kbhn Haraldine Emilie Auener, 20, Ugift, Deres Børn, Kbhn Marie Caroline Auener, 19, Ugift, Deres Børn, Kbhn Johan Adolph Auener, 15, Ugift, Deres Børn, Kbhn Oline Laura Auener, 11, Ugift, Deres Børn, Kbhn

FT-1850: København (Staden), Rosenborg Kvarter, Sankt Gjertruds Stræde 210, 1ste etagen, fam.nr. 684, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, B6870: Gotfred Auener, 61, Gift, toldassistent, huusfader, - alias Johan Gottfried Auener, f. i Mühlhausen - Thüringen, Tyskland >> Oline Auener, 57, Gift, hans kone, Kjøbenhavn - alias Oline Cornelia Auener f. Schal Vilhelm Auener, 27, Ugift, deres søn, tÿpograph, Do. Oline Auener, 16, Ugift, deres datter, Do.