Grethe Viee Christensen, 19202010 (aged 90 years)

Name
Grethe Viee /Christensen/
Birth April 16, 1920 34 26
Alias
Grethe Viee Christensen og Grethe Vie Dohlmann f. Christensen

Christening August 8, 1920 34 26 (aged 3 months)
Occupation
Damefrisør i 1940

Death of a fatherJens Peder Christensen

Death of a motherElvine Kristine Larsen

Death April 16, 2010 (aged 90 years)
Family with parents
father
1886
Birth: March 4, 1886Errindlev sogn, Fuglse herred, Maribo amt
Death:
mother
1894
Birth: April 13, 1894Lodskov ved Ferritslev, Rolfsted sogn, Åsum herred, Odense amt
Death:
Marriage MarriageJuly 6, 1917præstens kontor i Slagelse Sankt Mikkels bysogn
3 years
herself
19202010
Birth: April 16, 1920 34 26Olufsgade 5, stuen, Slagelse Sankt Mikkels sogn
Death: April 16, 2010Hørsholm
Family with Jørgen Dohlmann
husband
1917
Birth: September 6, 1917 48 25Skovshoved
Death:
herself
19202010
Birth: April 16, 1920 34 26Olufsgade 5, stuen, Slagelse Sankt Mikkels sogn
Death: April 16, 2010Hørsholm
son
Peter Frits Dohlmann
daughter
Helen Dohlmann