Elna Nilsson, 1855

Birth September 10, 1855
Alias
Elna Sihm f. Nilsson

MarriageHarald Sophus Nicolai SihmView this family
about 1882 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a daughterSophie Caroline Amalie Sihm
June 28, 1883 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonEdvard Carl Nicolai Sihm
April 9, 1885 (aged 29 years)
Marriage of a childEdvard Carl Nicolai SihmGerda Augusta Cecilie LarsenView this family
May 29, 1920 (aged 64 years)
Death

Family with Harald Sophus Nicolai Sihm
husband
1841
Birth: December 7, 1841 37 30Badstuestræde 220, Kbh.
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1882
18 months
daughter
22 months
son
1885
Birth: April 9, 1885 43 29Kerteminde
Death:
Shared note

Elna Nilsson

alias Elna Sihm f. Nilsson

Født: ca. 10-09-1855 i Lund, Sverige.

Gift ca. 1882: Harald Sophus Nicolai Sihm gifter sig ca. 1882 med Elna f. Nilsson, f. ca. 10-09-1855 i Lund. Kilde: Politietsregisterblad nr. 190, rulle 0036. politietsregisterblade.dk

Børn: Harald Sophus Nicolai Sihm, toldassistent og hustru Elna Sihm f. Nielsen: 1. Sophie Caroline Amalie Sihm, f. 28-06-1883 i Vamdrup. 2. Edvard Carl Nicolai Sihm, f. 09-04-1885 i Kerteminde. Kilde: Politietsregisterblad nr. 190, rulle 0036. politietsregisterblade.dk