Jacob Peter Fjeldberg, 18251870 (aged 45 years)

Name
Jacob Peter /Fjeldberg/
Birth January 13, 1825
Alias
Jacob Petersen Fjeldberg

MarriageHansine Petrine LindegaardView this family
February 22, 1852 (aged 27 years)

Occupation
skrædder

Birth of a daughterAxeline Angelica Jacobine Fjeldberg
December 23, 1853 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a daughterAxeline Angelica Jacobine Fjeldberg
June 24, 1855 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterIda Camilla Florentine Fjeldberg
March 22, 1856 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterTheodosia Francisca Louise Fjeldberg
May 31, 1860 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a daughterTheodosia Francisca Louise Fjeldberg
November 18, 1860 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonPeter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg
February 28, 1862 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a sonPeter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg
August 10, 1862 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonLaurits Anders Henrik Fjeldberg
January 18, 1864 (aged 39 years)
Christening of a sonLaurits Anders Henrik Fjeldberg
July 3, 1864 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterAurora Petrea Elisabeth Fjeldberg
October 11, 1866 (aged 41 years)
Christening of a daughterAurora Petrea Elisabeth Fjeldberg
June 30, 1867 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterValdborg Johanne Marie Fjeldberg
November 14, 1868 (aged 43 years)
Christening of a daughterValdborg Johanne Marie Fjeldberg
May 30, 1869 (aged 44 years)
Death October 24, 1870 (aged 45 years)
Burial October 1870 (aged 45 years)

Birth of a daughterIda Jacobine Hansine Fjeldberg
March 5, 1871 (4 months after death)
Christening of a daughterIda Jacobine Hansine Fjeldberg
June 18, 1871 (7 months after death)
Family with Hansine Petrine Lindegaard
himself
wife
18301906
Birth: October 24, 1830Svendborg
Death: November 24, 1906Sankt Hans Gade 7 st., Kbh.
Marriage MarriageFebruary 22, 1852
22 months
daughter
1853
Birth: December 23, 1853 28 23Christen Bernikovstræde 214, Kbh.
Death:
2 years
daughter
1856
Birth: March 22, 1856 31 25Christen Bernikovstræde 214, Kbh.
Death:
4 years
daughter
1860
Birth: May 31, 1860 35 29Helligånds sogn, Kbh.
Death:
21 months
son
1862
Birth: February 28, 1862 37 31Klosterstræde 11, Kbh.
Death:
23 months
son
18641935
Birth: January 18, 1864 39 33Klosterstræde 11, Kbh.
Death: June 21, 1935Sortedamsgade 13, Kbh.
3 years
daughter
18661936
Birth: October 11, 1866 41 35Klosterstræde 11, Kbh. i Helligånds sogn, Kbh.
Death: 1936
2 years
daughter
1868
Birth: November 14, 1868 43 38Sankt Hansgade 7, Kbh.
Death:
2 years
daughter
18711945
Birth: March 5, 1871 46 40Sankt Hansgade 7, Kbh.
Death: February 10, 1945Frederiksberg hospital
Shared note

Jacob Peter Fjeldberg

alias Jacob Petersen Fjeldberg

Født: 13-01-1825 i Nordre Odal, Norge Kilde: Family Search

Erhverv: Skrædder

Gift 22-02-1852: Jacob Peter Fjeldberg, skræddersvend gifter sig 22-02-1852 i Svendborg med Hansine Petrine Lindegaard. Kilde: Family Search

Død: 24-10-1880 på Kommunehospitalet, Kbh., 45 år gl. Gift. Skræddersvend. Kilde: KB-opslag 229, nr. 282 (466). Side 227. Kommunehospitalet. År 1863-1879. KB_078_2_003_K08-25-A.

Se også Skt. Johannes sogns KB.