Betty Sophie Helene Christensen, 1843

Name
Betty Sophie Helene /Christensen/
Birth about 1843

Alias
Betty Sophie Helene Ipsen, f. Christensen

MarriageLauritz Abel IpsenView this family
about 1867 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a daughterHarriet Heiberg Ipsen
January 18, 1876 (aged 33 years)
Christening of a daughterHarriet Heiberg Ipsen
May 12, 1876 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a childMaximilian VialeHarriet Heiberg IpsenView this family
September 22, 1902 (aged 59 years)
Death

Family with Lauritz Abel Ipsen
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1867
9 years
daughter
1876
Birth: January 18, 1876 43 33Garnisons sogn, Kbh.
Death:
Shared note

Betty Sophie Helene Christensen

alias Betty Sophie Helene Ipsen, f. Christensen

Født: ca. 1843

Folketælling:

FT-1885: København (Staden), Frederiksberg Slot, B. Elevskolen, mezzaninen, 1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1885, C0456: Lauritz Abel Ipsen, 51, Gift, husfader, artillerikapitain- læs artillerikaptajn >> Sophie Helene Ipsen, 40, Gift, husmoder - alias Sophie Helene Ipsen, f. Christensen Johanne Abel Ipsen, 17, Ugift, barn Bertha Olarda Ipsen, 15, Ugift, barn Ella Margrethe Ipsen, 12, Ugift, barn Kitty Dorothea Ipsen, 10, Ugift, barn Harriet Heiberg Ipsen, 9, Ugift, barn Kirsten Roe Fenger Ipsen, 3, Ugift, barn Christine Beger, 38, Ugift, barnejomfru Laura Hansen, 38, Ugift, kokkepige Maren Hansen, 28, Ugift, stuepige