Christine Dorthea Andrea Nielsen, 18791950 (aged 71 years)

Name
Christine Dorthea Andrea /Nielsen/
Birth about 1879

Alias
Christine Dorthea Andrea Kok f. Nielsen

MarriageJens Peter Pedersen KokView this family
about 1905 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a daughterPaula Christine Kok
August 11, 1908 (aged 29 years)
Marriage of a childViggo CapitoPaula Christine KokView this family
January 14, 1933 (aged 54 years)
Death 1950 (aged 71 years)

Family with Jens Peter Pedersen Kok
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1905
4 years
daughter
19081953
Birth: August 11, 1908 37 29Århus domsogn
Death: 1953
Shared note

Christine Dorthea Andrea Nielsen

Født: ca. 1879

Gift ca. 1905: Købmand i Århus, Jens Peter Pedersen Kok gifter sig med Christine Dorthea Andrea Nielsen.

Død: 1950 Kilde: rosekamp.dk - kbb-74