Marie Sophie Frederikke Larsen, 1846

Name
Marie Sophie Frederikke /Larsen/
Birth about 1846

Alias
Marie Sophie Frederikke Lassen f. Larsen

MarriageLudvig Binow Paarup LassenView this family
about 1865 (aged 19 years)

Birth of a daughterEllen Louise Christiane Lassen
September 14, 1866 (aged 20 years)
Christening of a daughterEllen Louise Christiane Lassen
October 21, 1866 (aged 20 years)
Marriage of a childConrad Christian Gundersen HarboeEllen Louise Christiane LassenView this family
May 25, 1890 (aged 44 years)
Death of a daughterEllen Louise Christiane Lassen
November 21, 1936 (aged 90 years)
Burial of a daughterEllen Louise Christiane Lassen
November 27, 1936 (aged 90 years)
Death

Family with Ludvig Binow Paarup Lassen
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1865
21 months
daughter
18661936
Birth: September 14, 1866 20Skælskør sogn
Death: November 21, 1936Spegerborgvej 16, Skælskør