Margrethe Elisabeth Edinger, 17831868 (aged 84 years)

Name
Margrethe Elisabeth /Edinger/
Birth August 24, 1783

Alias
Margrethe Elisabeth Meding f. Edinger

MarriageJohan Jacob MedingView this family
1803 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sonTycho Andreas Meding
January 25, 1811 (aged 27 years)
Christening of a sonTycho Andreas Meding
April 4, 1811 (aged 27 years)
Death of a husbandJohan Jacob Meding
August 5, 1824 (aged 40 years)
Burial of a husbandJohan Jacob Meding
August 12, 1824 (aged 40 years)
Marriage of a childTycho Andreas MedingAnna Margarethe CarlsenView this family
October 9, 1840 (aged 57 years)
Death February 15, 1868 (aged 84 years)
Family with Johan Jacob Meding
husband
17741824
Birth: 1774Tønning, Slesvig
Death: August 5, 1824Majbølle sogn
herself
17831868
Birth: August 24, 1783
Death: February 15, 1868Stubbekøbing
Marriage Marriage1803Viborg Domsogn
8 years
son
18111871
Birth: January 25, 1811 37 27Majbølle præstegård, Majbølle, Musse herred
Death: September 25, 1871Skælskør
Shared note

Margrethe Elisabeth Edinger

alias Margrethe Elisabeth Meding f. Edinger

Født: 24-08-1783

Gift i 1803: Johan Jacob Meding gifter sig i 1803 i Viborg med Margrethe Elisabeth Edinger.

Død: 15-02-1868 i Stubbekøbing.

Børn: 4 sønner og 4 døtre.