Charlotte Margrethe Sørensen, 1868

Name
Charlotte Margrethe /Sørensen/
Birth about 1868

Alias
Charlotte Margrethe Schmidt f. Sørensen

MarriageRasmus SchmidtView this family
about 1900 (aged 32 years)

Birth of a sonHolger Rasmus Johannes Schmidt
April 1, 1902 (aged 34 years)
Christening of a sonHolger Rasmus Johannes Schmidt
May 18, 1902 (aged 34 years)
Death

Family with Rasmus Schmidt
husband
1859
Birth: February 7, 1859 25 23Øster Kondrup, Kastbjerg sogn
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1900
2 years
son
1902
Birth: April 1, 1902 43 34Mejeriet Tivoli, Gudumlund, Gudum sogn
Death:
Shared note

Charlotte Margrethe Sørensen

alias Charlotte Margrethe Schmidt f. Sørensen

Født: ca. 1868

Gift ca. 1900: Mejerist Rasmus Schmidt gifter sig med Charlotte Margrethe Sørensen