Olga Marie Møller,

Birth

Alias
Olga Marie Schmidt f. Møller

MarriageValdemar SchmidtView this family

Death of a husbandValdemar Schmidt
May 13, 1944
Burial of a husbandValdemar Schmidt
May 18, 1944
Death

Family with Valdemar Schmidt
husband
18641944
Birth: April 9, 1864 30 28Øster Kondrup, Kastbjerg sogn
Death: May 13, 1944Mathilde Fibigersvej 5, Frederiksberg i Godthåbs sogn
herself
Marriage Marriage
Shared note

Olga Marie Møller

alias Olga Marie Schmidt f. Møller

Gift: Valdemar Schmidt gifter sig med Olga Marie Møller.