Anne Johanne Catrine Bergsvendsen, 1812

Name
Anne Johanne Catrine /Bergsvendsen/
Birth about February 13, 1812 27 22
Alias
Anne Johanne Catrine Berksvendsen

Christening March 24, 1812 27 22 (aged 1 month)
Marriage of parentsNiels BergsvendsenBodil HansdatterView this family
March 24, 1812 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a brotherMorten Nielsen Bergsvendsen
October 5, 1817 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a brotherMorten Nielsen Bergsvendsen
August 15, 1818 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanne Marie Bergsvendsen
August 5, 1820 (aged 8 years)
Christening of a sisterJohanne Marie Bergsvendsen
May 5, 1821 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Søren Bergsvendsen
September 30, 1822 (aged 10 years)
Christening of a brotherHans Søren Bergsvendsen
October 1, 1822 (aged 10 years)
Death of a brotherHans Søren Bergsvendsen
March 12, 1824 (aged 12 years)
Burial of a brotherHans Søren Bergsvendsen
March 17, 1824 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a sisterHansine Bergsvendsen
January 13, 1825 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a sisterKaren Kirstine Bergsvendsen
September 20, 1827 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Sørensen Bergsvendsen
March 19, 1830 (aged 18 years)
Christening of a brotherHans Sørensen Bergsvendsen
June 19, 1830 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sisterChristiane Caroline Bergsvendsen
August 18, 1833 (aged 21 years)
Christening of a sisterChristiane Caroline Bergsvendsen
November 3, 1833 (aged 21 years)
Death of a fatherNiels Bergsvendsen
December 17, 1846 (aged 34 years)
Burial of a fatherNiels Bergsvendsen
December 23, 1846 (aged 34 years)
Death of a brotherMorten Nielsen Bergsvendsen
October 1, 1889 (aged 77 years)
Burial of a brotherMorten Nielsen Bergsvendsen
October 9, 1889 (aged 77 years)
Death of a motherBodil Hansdatter

Death

Family with parents
father
17851846
Birth: about February 1785 43 40Korsør
Death: December 17, 1846Korsør Skt. Povl sogn
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 24, 1812Korsør Skt. Povl kirke
herself
1812
Birth: about February 13, 1812 27 22Korsør
Death:
6 years
younger brother
18171889
Birth: October 5, 1817 32 28Korsør
Death: October 1, 1889Boeslunde
3 years
younger sister
1820
Birth: August 5, 1820 35 31Korsør
Death:
2 years
younger brother
18221824
Birth: September 30, 1822 37 33Korsør
Death: March 12, 1824Korsør
2 years
younger sister
1825
Birth: January 13, 1825 39 35Korsør
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1827
Birth: September 20, 1827 42 38Korsør
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1830
Birth: March 19, 1830 45 40Korsør
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1833
Birth: August 18, 1833 48 44Korsør
Death:
Shared note

Anne Johanne Catrine Bergsvendsen

alias Anne Johanne Catrine Berksvensen

Født: ca. 13-02-1812 i Korsør og døbt 24-03-1812 i Korsør Skt. Povl kirke - datter af Niels Berksvensen og Bodil Hansdatter. Forældrene viet samme dag som dåben. Kilde: KB-opslag 119. Korsør Skt. Povl. År 1753-1833. KB_423_1_002_K04-30-A.