Jenny Mathilde Hansen, 1880

Birth August 24, 1880

Alias
Jenny Mathilde Holm f. Hansen

Burial of a husbandJohan Aage Vang Henry Nikolai Holm
June 1926 (aged 45 years)
Death of a husbandJohan Aage Vang Henry Nikolai Holm
June 8, 1926 (aged 45 years)
Death

Family with Johan Aage Vang Henry Nikolai Holm
ex-husband
18811926
Birth: March 14, 1881 36 37Næstved Skt. Peder sogn
Death: June 8, 1926New Jersey, USA
herself
son
Dreng 1 Holm
son
Dreng 2 Holm
Shared note

Jenny Mathilde Hansen

alias Jenny Mathilde Holm f. Hansen

Født: 24-08-1880

Gift 29-05-1906: Johan Aage Vang Henry Nikolai Holm gifter sig 29-05-1906 med Jenny Mathilde Hansen, f. 24-08-1880. Kilde: http://the-discographer.dk/aage-wang-holm-disko.pdf