Sofie Pouline Jensine Jensen, 1866

Name
Sofie Pouline Jensine /Jensen/
Birth September 27, 1866
Alias
Sofie Pouline Jensine Mouritzen f. Jensen

MarriageAxel Vilhelm MouritzenView this family
before 1891 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a daughterEbba Mouritzen
April 28, 1891 (aged 24 years)
Christening of a daughterEbba Mouritzen
May 24, 1891 (aged 24 years)
Death of a husbandAxel Vilhelm Mouritzen
April 2, 1921 (aged 54 years)
Burial of a husbandAxel Vilhelm Mouritzen
April 6, 1921 (aged 54 years)
Death

Family with Axel Vilhelm Mouritzen
husband
18661921
Birth: July 17, 1866 30 27Randers Sankt Mortens sogn
Death: April 2, 1921Børglumvej 76, Vanløse
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1891
4 months
daughter
1891
Birth: April 28, 1891 24 24Linnésgade 31A, Kbh.
Death:
Axel Vilhelm Mouritzen + Mathilde Hansen
husband
18661921
Birth: July 17, 1866 30 27Randers Sankt Mortens sogn
Death: April 2, 1921Børglumvej 76, Vanløse
partner’s partner
1886
Birth: September 27, 1886Skt. Matthæus sogn, Kbh.
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Shared note

Sofie Pouline Jensine Jensen

alias Sofie Pouline Jensine Mouritzen f. Jensen

Født: 27. sep 1866 i København

Gift før 1891: Axel Vilhelm Mouritzen gifter sig med Sofie Pouline Jensine Jensen.