Peder Riddersborg, 1810

Birth December 16, 1810 51 30
Alias
Peder Ridersborg

Christening January 23, 1811 52 31 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a sisterSidsel Dorthea Riddersborg
February 28, 1812 (aged 1 year)
Christening of a sisterSidsel Dorthea Riddersborg
March 7, 1812 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherPeder Daniel Andersen Riddersborg
March 9, 1814 (aged 3 years)
Christening of a brotherPeder Daniel Andersen Riddersborg
March 19, 1814 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFrederik Riddersborg
May 29, 1816 (aged 5 years)
Death of a motherAnne Kirstine Jacobsdatter
June 6, 1816 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a brotherFrederik Riddersborg
July 4, 1816 (aged 5 years)
Marriage of a parentNiels Pedersen RiddersborgAnne Sophie RasmusdatterView this family
March 11, 1817 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a half-sisterAnne Cicillia Kirstina Riddersborg
January 25, 1818 (aged 7 years)
Christening of a half-sisterAnne Cicillia Kirstina Riddersborg
February 4, 1818 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a half-brotherHans Peter Riddersborg
February 7, 1821 (aged 10 years)
Christening of a half-brotherHans Peter Riddersborg
about February 11, 1821 (aged 10 years)
Death of a fatherNiels Pedersen Riddersborg
May 22, 1822 (aged 11 years)
Burial of a fatherNiels Pedersen Riddersborg
May 25, 1822 (aged 11 years)
Death of a brotherFrederik Riddersborg
before 1860 (aged 49 years)

Death of a half-brotherHans Peter Riddersborg
August 19, 1901 (aged 90 years)
Death

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 2, 1810Nakskov Skt. Nikolaj kirke
6 years
younger brother
18161860
Birth: May 29, 1816 57 36Nakskov Skt. Nikolaj sogn
Death: before 1860
-5 years
himself
1810
Birth: December 16, 1810 51 30Nakskov Skt. Nikolai sogn
Death:
15 months
younger sister
1812
Birth: February 28, 1812 53 32Nakskov
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1814
Birth: March 9, 1814 55 34Nakskov
Death:
Father’s family with Anne Sophie Rasmusdatter
father
step-mother
1790
Birth: about 1790Mageltving, Vesterborg sogn
Death:
Marriage MarriageMarch 11, 1817i huset i Nakskov Sankt Nikolaj sogn
11 months
half-sister
1818
Birth: January 25, 1818 59 28Nakskov
Death:
3 years
half-brother
18211901
Birth: February 7, 1821 62 31Nakskov
Death: August 19, 1901Nakskov Færgeland
Shared note

Peder Riddersborg

Indskrevet i KB som Peder Ridersborg

Født: 16-12-1810 i Nakskov og døbt 23-01-1811 i Nakskov Skt. Nikolaj kirke - søn af Niels Pedersen Ridersborg og hustru Anne Chirstine f. Jacobsdatter. Kilde: KB-opslag 171, nr. 1. Nakskov Skt. Nikolaj. År 1758-1814. KB_579_1_003_K06-26-A