Anders Haffgård, 17031731 (aged 27 years)

Birth about February 1703 26 26
Alias
Anders Christopherson Haffgård og Anders Christophersen

Christening about February 1703 26 26 (aged 0)
Occupation
Feldbereder

Birth of a brotherChristian Haugaard
1705 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherPehr Haffgård
about April 1708 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a brotherPehr Haffgård
April 6, 1708 (aged 5 years)
Burial of a motherPernille Larsdotter
February 25, 1709 (aged 6 years)
Death of a motherPernille Larsdotter
February 1709 (aged 6 years)
Marriage of a parentChristopher Anderson HaffgårdSvenborg LarsdotterView this family
May 1709 (aged 6 years)
Burial of a brotherPehr Haffgård
March 29, 1711 (aged 8 years)
Death of a brotherPehr Haffgård
March 1711 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a half-sisterBengta Haffgård
February 14, 1714 (aged 11 years)
Christening of a half-sisterBengta Haffgård
February 17, 1714 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a half-brotherLars Haffgård
about 1715 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a half-brotherHindrik Haffgård
about November 1717 (aged 14 years)
Christening of a half-brotherHindrik Haffgård
November 17, 1717 (aged 14 years)
Death of a half-sisterBengta Haffgård
December 6, 1717 (aged 14 years)
Burial of a half-sisterBengta Haffgård
December 8, 1717 (aged 14 years)
Death of a half-brotherLars Haffgård
December 25, 1717 (aged 14 years)
Burial of a half-brotherLars Haffgård
December 26, 1717 (aged 14 years)
Burial of a half-brotherHindrik Haffgård
February 2, 1718 (aged 15 years)
Death of a half-brotherHindrik Haffgård
February 1718 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a half-sisterBengta Haffgård
about December 1718 (aged 15 years)
Christening of a half-sisterBengta Haffgård
December 21, 1718 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a half-brotherHindrik Haffgård
about June 22, 1721 (aged 18 years)

Christening of a half-brotherHindrik Haffgård
June 24, 1721 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJons Haffgård
January 4, 1724 (aged 20 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJons Haffgård
January 4, 1724 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a half-brotherSvend Haffgård
August 18, 1726 (aged 23 years)
Christening of a half-brotherSvend Haffgård
September 4, 1726 (aged 23 years)
Death of a half-brotherSvend Haffgård
October 2, 1727 (aged 24 years)
Death about January 1731 (aged 27 years)
Family with parents
father
16771749
Birth: 1677 44Sverige
Death: September 19, 1749Ängelholm (Engelholm), Skåne, Sverige
mother
16771709
Birth: 1677Sverige
Death: February 1709Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1701Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
younger brother
17051768
Birth: 1705 28 28Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: October 1768Kerteminde
-3 years
elder sister
17021771
Birth: about April 1702 25 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1771
11 months
himself
17031731
Birth: about February 1703 26 26Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: about January 1731Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
younger brother
17081711
Birth: about April 1708 31 31Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: March 1711Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Father’s family with Svenborg Larsdotter
father
16771749
Birth: 1677 44Sverige
Death: September 19, 1749Ängelholm (Engelholm), Skåne, Sverige
step-mother
Marriage MarriageMay 1709Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
half-sister
17141717
Birth: February 14, 1714 37 21Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: December 6, 1717Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
23 months
half-brother
17151717
Birth: about 1715 38 22Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: December 25, 1717Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
3 years
half-brother
17171718
Birth: about November 1717 40 24Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: February 1718Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
14 months
half-sister
1718
Birth: about December 1718 41 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
3 years
half-brother
17211754
Birth: about June 22, 1721 44 28
Death: June 11, 1754Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
3 years
half-brother
17241796
Birth: January 4, 1724 47 31Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: March 21, 1796Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Sverige
3 years
half-brother
17261727
Birth: August 18, 1726 49 33Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: October 2, 1727Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Shared note

ID 500-2: Anders (Christopherson) Haffgård

alias Anders Christophersen

Født: 1703 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige - søn af (ID 1000) feldbereder Christopher Anderson (Haffgård) og (ID 1001) Pernille Larsdotter:

"Døbt den 15. (?) 1703 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige - Christendåb: Christopher feldbereders barn. P. Duhnes hustru bar det. Blandt fadderne ses: Thommas Anderson. Christoffer Persson. Lyders hattemagers hustru, m.fl." Kilde: Ängelholm CI:1 (1689-1766) Bild 37 / side 30 (AID: v102292.b37.s30, NAD: SE/LLA/13499)

Erhverv: Feldbereder

Død 1731: Feldbereder Anders Christophersen (Haffgård) dør i 1731 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige, 27 år gl. Kilde: Ängelholm CI:1 (1689-1766) Bild 90 / side 83 (AID: v102292.b90.s83, NAD: SE/LLA/13499)