Pehr Haffgård, 17081711 (aged 2 years)

Birth about April 1708 31 31
Alias
Pehr Christopherson Haffgård

Christening April 6, 1708 31 31 (aged 0)
Burial of a motherPernille Larsdotter
February 25, 1709 (aged 10 months)
Death of a motherPernille Larsdotter
February 1709 (aged 10 months)
Marriage of a parentChristopher Anderson HaffgårdSvenborg LarsdotterView this family
May 1709 (aged 1 year)
Death March 1711 (aged 2 years)
Burial March 29, 1711 (aged 2 years)
Family with parents
father
16771749
Birth: 1677 44Sverige
Death: September 19, 1749Ängelholm (Engelholm), Skåne, Sverige
mother
16771709
Birth: 1677Sverige
Death: February 1709Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1701Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
elder brother
17051768
Birth: 1705 28 28Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: October 1768Kerteminde
-3 years
elder sister
17021771
Birth: about April 1702 25 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1771
11 months
elder brother
17031731
Birth: about February 1703 26 26Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: about January 1731Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
himself
17081711
Birth: about April 1708 31 31Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: March 1711Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Father’s family with Svenborg Larsdotter
father
16771749
Birth: 1677 44Sverige
Death: September 19, 1749Ängelholm (Engelholm), Skåne, Sverige
step-mother
Marriage MarriageMay 1709Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
half-sister
17141717
Birth: February 14, 1714 37 21Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: December 6, 1717Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
23 months
half-brother
17151717
Birth: about 1715 38 22Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: December 25, 1717Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
3 years
half-brother
17171718
Birth: about November 1717 40 24Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: February 1718Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
14 months
half-sister
1718
Birth: about December 1718 41 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
3 years
half-brother
17211754
Birth: about June 22, 1721 44 28
Death: June 11, 1754Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
3 years
half-brother
17241796
Birth: January 4, 1724 47 31Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: March 21, 1796Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Sverige
3 years
half-brother
17261727
Birth: August 18, 1726 49 33Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: October 2, 1727Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Shared note

ID 500-3: Pehr (Christopherson) Haffgård

alias Pehr Christopherson

Født: ca. april 1708 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige - søn af (ID 1000) feldbereder Christopher Anderson (Haffgård) og (ID 1001) Pernille Larsdotter:

"Døbt 06-04-1708 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige - Christendåb: Christopher Andersons barn, kaldet Pehr". Kilde: Ängelholm CI:1 (1689-1766) Bild 45 / side 38 (AID: v102292.b45.s38, NAD: SE/LLA/13499)

Død marts 1711: Pehr Christopherson (Haffgård) dør i marts 1711 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige, ca. 2 år gl. og bliver begravet der den 29-03-1711: "Christopher Andersons barn (Pehr) her af staden (Ängelholm)". Kilde: Ängelholm CI:1 (1689-1766) Bild 51 / side 44 (AID: v102292.b51.s44, NAD: SE/LLA/13499)