Lars Haffgård, 17151717 (aged 2 years)

Birth about 1715 38 22
Alias
Lars Christopherson Haffgård

Birth of a brotherHindrik Haffgård
about November 1717 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a brotherHindrik Haffgård
November 17, 1717 (aged 2 years)
Death of a sisterBengta Haffgård
December 6, 1717 (aged 2 years)
Burial of a sisterBengta Haffgård
December 8, 1717 (aged 2 years)
Death December 25, 1717 (aged 2 years)
Burial December 26, 1717 (1 day after death)
Family with parents
father
16771749
Birth: 1677 44Sverige
Death: September 19, 1749Ängelholm (Engelholm), Skåne, Sverige
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 1709Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
elder sister
17141717
Birth: February 14, 1714 37 21Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: December 6, 1717Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
23 months
himself
17151717
Birth: about 1715 38 22Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: December 25, 1717Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
3 years
younger brother
17171718
Birth: about November 1717 40 24Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: February 1718Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
14 months
younger sister
1718
Birth: about December 1718 41 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17211754
Birth: about June 22, 1721 44 28
Death: June 11, 1754Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
3 years
younger brother
17241796
Birth: January 4, 1724 47 31Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: March 21, 1796Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Sverige
3 years
younger brother
17261727
Birth: August 18, 1726 49 33Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: October 2, 1727Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Father’s family with Pernille Larsdotter
father
16771749
Birth: 1677 44Sverige
Death: September 19, 1749Ängelholm (Engelholm), Skåne, Sverige
step-mother
16771709
Birth: 1677Sverige
Death: February 1709Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1701Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
half-brother
17051768
Birth: 1705 28 28Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: October 1768Kerteminde
-3 years
half-sister
17021771
Birth: about April 1702 25 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1771
11 months
half-brother
17031731
Birth: about February 1703 26 26Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: about January 1731Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
half-brother
17081711
Birth: about April 1708 31 31Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: March 1711Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Shared note

ID 500-5: Lars (Christopherson) Haffgård

Født: ca. 1715 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige - søn af (ID 1000) feldberedermester Christopher Haffgård og hustru Svenborg Larsdotter:

"Død 25-12-1717: Lars Christopherson Haffgård dør 25-12-1717 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige, ca. 2 år gl. og bliver begravet der 26-12-1717. Christopher Haffgård's søn". Kilder: familysearch.org og Ängelholm CI:1 (1689-1766) Bild 59 / side 52 (AID: v102292.b59.s52, NAD: SE/LLA/13499)