Bengta Haffgård, 1718

Birth about December 1718 41 25
Alias
Bengta Christophersdotter Haffgård_Havgård og Bengta Havgård

Christening December 21, 1718 41 25 (aged 0)
Birth of a brotherHindrik Haffgård
about June 22, 1721 (aged 2 years)

Christening of a brotherHindrik Haffgård
June 24, 1721 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJons Haffgård
January 4, 1724 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a brotherJons Haffgård
January 4, 1724 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherSvend Haffgård
August 18, 1726 (aged 7 years)
Christening of a brotherSvend Haffgård
September 4, 1726 (aged 7 years)
Death of a brotherSvend Haffgård
October 2, 1727 (aged 8 years)
Death of a half-brotherAnders Haffgård
about January 1731 (aged 12 years)
Death of a fatherChristopher Anderson Haffgård
September 19, 1749 (aged 30 years)
Death of a brotherHindrik Haffgård
June 11, 1754 (aged 35 years)
MarriageView this family
1759 (aged 40 years)
Death of a motherSvenborg Larsdotter
May 9, 1759 (aged 40 years)
Burial of a half-brotherChristian Haugaard
October 19, 1768 (aged 49 years)
Death of a half-brotherChristian Haugaard
October 1768 (aged 49 years)
Death of a half-sisterCatharina Haffgård
1771 (aged 52 years)

Death of a brotherJons Haffgård
March 21, 1796 (aged 77 years)
Death

Family with parents
father
16771749
Birth: 1677 44Sverige
Death: September 19, 1749Ängelholm (Engelholm), Skåne, Sverige
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 1709Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
elder sister
17141717
Birth: February 14, 1714 37 21Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: December 6, 1717Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
23 months
elder brother
17151717
Birth: about 1715 38 22Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: December 25, 1717Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
3 years
elder brother
17171718
Birth: about November 1717 40 24Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: February 1718Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
14 months
herself
1718
Birth: about December 1718 41 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17211754
Birth: about June 22, 1721 44 28
Death: June 11, 1754Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
3 years
younger brother
17241796
Birth: January 4, 1724 47 31Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: March 21, 1796Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Sverige
3 years
younger brother
17261727
Birth: August 18, 1726 49 33Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: October 2, 1727Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Father’s family with Pernille Larsdotter
father
16771749
Birth: 1677 44Sverige
Death: September 19, 1749Ängelholm (Engelholm), Skåne, Sverige
step-mother
16771709
Birth: 1677Sverige
Death: February 1709Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1701Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
half-brother
17051768
Birth: 1705 28 28Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: October 1768Kerteminde
-3 years
half-sister
17021771
Birth: about April 1702 25 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1771
11 months
half-brother
17031731
Birth: about February 1703 26 26Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: about January 1731Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
5 years
half-brother
17081711
Birth: about April 1708 31 31Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: March 1711Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
… … + Bengta Haffgård
herself
1718
Birth: about December 1718 41 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
Marriage Marriage1759Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Shared note

ID 500-7: Bengta (Christophersdotter) Haffgård

alias Bengta Havgård

Født: ca. dec. 1718 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige - datter af (ID 1000) feldberedermester Christopher Haffgård og hustru Svenborg Larsdotter:

"Døbt: 21-12-1718 i Engelholm (Ängelholm), Skåne, Sverige - Christendåb: Mester Christopher Haffgaard (Havgård) og hustru Svenborg Larsdotters barn". Kilde: Ängelholm CI:1 (1689-1766) Bild 61 / side 54 (AID: v102292.b61.s54, NAD: SE/LLA/13499)

Gift 1759: Magnus Ingeldahl gifter sig i 1759 i Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige med Bengta Havgård (Haffgård). Kilde - hjemmesiden: abc.se