Mikael Lindberg, 17361810 (aged 74 years)

Birth 1736 33
Alias
Michael Lindberg

Birth of a brotherNilsson Mikaelsson
June 14, 1738 (aged 2 years)
Death of a brotherNilsson Mikaelsson
June 14, 1738 (aged 2 years)
Burial of a brotherNilsson Mikaelsson
June 18, 1738 (aged 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherChristopher Anderson Haffgård
September 19, 1749 (aged 13 years)
Death of a fatherNils Mikaelsson
1771 (aged 35 years)

Death of a motherCatharina Haffgård
1771 (aged 35 years)

MarriageElisabeth BrembergView this family
May 5, 1780 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Catharina Lindberg
February 5, 1781 (aged 45 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Catharina Lindberg
February 7, 1781 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a sonJonas Lindberg
April 17, 1783 (aged 47 years)
Christening of a sonJonas Lindberg
April 17, 1783 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a sonNils Lindberg
May 24, 1785 (aged 49 years)
Christening of a sonNils Lindberg
May 27, 1785 (aged 49 years)
Birth of a sonLars Lindberg
September 19, 1787 (aged 51 years)
Christening of a sonLars Lindberg
April 24, 1788 (aged 52 years)

Death 1810 (aged 74 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
17021771
Birth: about April 1702 25 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1771
Marriage Marriageabout 1731
2 years
elder brother
17321732
Birth: 1732 29Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: July 15, 1732Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
19 months
elder brother
17331733
Birth: July 19, 1733 31Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: July 19, 1733Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
4 years
himself
17361810
Birth: 1736 33Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1810
3 years
younger brother
17381738
Birth: June 14, 1738 36Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: June 14, 1738Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Family with Elisabeth Bremberg
himself
17361810
Birth: 1736 33Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1810
wife
Marriage MarriageMay 5, 1780Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
9 months
daughter
1781
Birth: February 5, 1781 45 30Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
2 years
son
1783
Birth: April 17, 1783 47 32Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
2 years
son
1785
Birth: May 24, 1785 49 34Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
2 years
son
1787
Birth: September 19, 1787 51 36Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
Shared note

ID 500-1c: Mikael Lindberg

alias Michael Lindberg

Født: 1736 i Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige - søn af Nils Mikaelsson og (ID 500-1) hustru Katarina (Catharina) Haffgård.

Gift 05-05-1780: Michael Lindberg gifter sig 05-05-1780 i Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige med Elisabeth Bremberg. Kilde: familysearch.org

Død 1810: Mikael Lindberg dør i 1810, ca. 74 år gl.

Kilde: Håkan Mörnstad, Sverige