Nilsson Mikaelsson, 17381738 (aged 0 days)

Birth June 14, 1738 36
Alias
Nilsson Mickelsson

Death June 14, 1738 (aged 0 days)
Burial June 18, 1738 (4 days after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
17021771
Birth: about April 1702 25 25Ängelholm, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1771
Marriage Marriageabout 1731
2 years
elder brother
17321732
Birth: 1732 29Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: July 15, 1732Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
19 months
elder brother
17331733
Birth: July 19, 1733 31Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: July 19, 1733Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
4 years
elder brother
17361810
Birth: 1736 33Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1810
3 years
himself
17381738
Birth: June 14, 1738 36Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: June 14, 1738Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Shared note

ID 500-1d: Nilsson Mikaelsson

Født: 14-06-1738 i Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige - søn af Nils Mikaelsson og (ID 500-1) hustru Katarina (Catharina) Haffgård.

Død 14-06-1738: Nilsson Mikaelsson dør 14-06-1738 Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige og bliver begravet 18-06-1738 i Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige.

Kilde: Håkan Mörnstad, Sverige