Elisabeth Bremberg, 17511813 (aged 62 years)

Birth 1751

Alias
Michael Lindberg

MarriageMikael LindbergView this family
May 5, 1780 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Catharina Lindberg
February 5, 1781 (aged 30 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Catharina Lindberg
February 7, 1781 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonJonas Lindberg
April 17, 1783 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a sonJonas Lindberg
April 17, 1783 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonNils Lindberg
May 24, 1785 (aged 34 years)
Christening of a sonNils Lindberg
May 27, 1785 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonLars Lindberg
September 19, 1787 (aged 36 years)
Christening of a sonLars Lindberg
April 24, 1788 (aged 37 years)

Death of a husbandMikael Lindberg
1810 (aged 59 years)

Death 1813 (aged 62 years)

Family with Mikael Lindberg
husband
17361810
Birth: 1736 33Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death: 1810
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 5, 1780Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
9 months
daughter
1781
Birth: February 5, 1781 45 30Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
2 years
son
1783
Birth: April 17, 1783 47 32Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
2 years
son
1785
Birth: May 24, 1785 49 34Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
2 years
son
1787
Birth: September 19, 1787 51 36Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige
Death:
Shared note

Elisabeth Bremberg

Født: ca. 1751 - datter af Johan Bremberg og hustru Anna Maria Kraus.

Gift 05-05-1780: Michael Lindberg gifter sig 05-05-1780 i Ängelholm, Kristianstad, Skåne, Sverige med Elisabeth Bremberg. Kilde: familysearch.org

Død 1813: Elisabeth Bremberg dør 1813, ca. 62 år gl. Kilde: Håkan Mörnstad, Sverige