Christen Speitzer, 17101767 (aged 56 years)

Birth July 27, 1710 33
Alias
Christen Madsen Speitzer

MarriageAnna Margrethe LundView this family
November 3, 1741 (aged 31 years)
Occupation
Godsejer og kancelliråd

Birth of a daughterMarie Bolette Speitzer
1742 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterBeche Christiane Speitzer
October 26, 1743 (aged 33 years)
Christening of a daughterBeche Christiane Speitzer
November 20, 1743 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterMette Kirstine Speitzer
April 2, 1745 (aged 34 years)
Death of a motherMaren Christensdatter Hvanstrup
February 24, 1746 (aged 35 years)
Burial of a motherMaren Christensdatter Hvanstrup
March 3, 1746 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonMads Speitzer
September 5, 1746 (aged 36 years)
Christening of a sonMads Speitzer
September 11, 1746 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonAnders Speitzer
November 4, 1747 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a sonAnders Speitzer
November 5, 1747 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterAnne Margrethe Speitzer
April 2, 1749 (aged 38 years)
Christening of a daughterAnne Margrethe Speitzer
April 8, 1749 (aged 38 years)
Burial of a fatherMads Gregersen Speitzer
January 23, 1753 (aged 42 years)
Death of a fatherMads Gregersen Speitzer
January 1753 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a childAnders FollerupMarie Bolette SpeitzerView this family
September 26, 1760 (aged 50 years)
Death May 2, 1767 (aged 56 years)
Burial May 18, 1767 (16 days after death)
Family with parents
father
16771753
Birth: about 1677
Death: January 1753Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
mother
1746
Birth:
Death: February 24, 1746Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Marriage MarriageMarch 13, 1708Gøttrup sogn, Vester Han herred, Thisted amt
2 years
himself
17101767
Birth: July 27, 1710 33Havnø, Visborg Sogn, Hindsted Herred, Ålborg Amt
Death: May 2, 1767Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Father’s family with Bolette Lund
father
16771753
Birth: about 1677
Death: January 1753Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
step-mother
Family with Anna Margrethe Lund
himself
17101767
Birth: July 27, 1710 33Havnø, Visborg Sogn, Hindsted Herred, Ålborg Amt
Death: May 2, 1767Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
wife
17241777
Birth: April 16, 1724 29 43Øland sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Death: August 4, 1777Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Marriage MarriageNovember 3, 1741Øland sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
14 months
daughter
17421810
Birth: 1742 31 17Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Death: December 2, 1810Århus, Hasle herred, Århus amt
22 months
daughter
17431811
Birth: October 26, 1743 33 19Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Death: June 1811Gøttrup sogn, Vester Han herred, Thisted amt
17 months
daughter
17451786
Birth: April 2, 1745 34 20Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Death: July 1786Sebber sogn, Slet herred, Ålborg amt
17 months
son
17461807
Birth: September 5, 1746 36 22Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Death: May 13, 1807Farstrup sogn, Slet herred, Ålborg amt
14 months
son
17471813
Birth: November 4, 1747 37 23Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Death: January 1813Pudahl, Vildbjerg sogn, Hammerum herred, Ringkøbibg amt
17 months
daughter
17491811
Birth: April 2, 1749 38 24Aggersborg sogn, Øster Han herred, Hjørring amt
Death: October 1811Bustrup, Lem sogn, Rødding herred, Viborg amt
Shared note

1741: gift - KB Øland 1649-1777 opslag361nr6 - C095_A_001_K07-05-A

1767: dør 57 år gammel - KB Aggersborg 1743-1804 opslag203nederste - C094A_A_001_K04-25-A

1770: Eget skifte ==================== KILDE: brejl.dk - Ålborghus amt skifteuddrag 1692-1793

413 Christen [Madsen] Speitzer til Aggersborggård. 11.10.1770, fol.320. Enke: Anne Margrethe Lund. LV: Mads Nørager, herredsfoged i Års og Slet herreder. Børn: - 1) Marie Bolette Speitzer g.m. Anders Follerup, forvalter og forpagter på Asdal - 2) Rebekka Christiane Speitzer g.m. Christian [Nielsen] Rømer, præst i Horne og Asdal - 3) Mette Kirstine Speitzer 26 - 4) Mads Speitzer 25 - 5) Anders Speitzer 24 - 6) Anne Margrethe Speitzer 22. FM: - 1 Laurids Schipper Hvid til Ågård [i Kattrup sogn] - 2 Laurids Christian Lassen i Vester Torup. ====================